Have you downloaded the Absolute MMA app? Check the timetable, your membership status, Perkville points and much more!

Apple Store: Click Here
Google Play Store: Click Here

MONDAY

Boxing FIT
All Levels
Pradeep - Mat 1
6.30AM to 7.15AM
Functional Strength
All Levels
Pradeep - Mat 2
7.15AM to 7.45AM
Mixed Martial Arts
Fundamentals
Luke - Mat 1
7.45AM to 8.30AM
Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Blue Belts and Above
Thiago - Mat 1
10.00AM to 11.00AM
Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
All Levels
Thiago - Mat 1
12.00PM to 1.00PM
Functional Strength
All Levels
Paul - Mat 2
12.00PM to 12.30PM
Functional Strength
Advanced
Paul - Mat 2
12.30PM to 1.00PM
Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
White Belts Only
Thiago - Mat 2
1.00PM to 1.30PM
Mixed Martial Arts FIT
All Levels
Paul - Mat 1
1.00PM to 1.45PM
Mixed Martial Arts
Fundamentals
Luke - Mat 1
5.30PM to 6.30PM
Boxing
All Levels
Toohey - Mat 3
5.30PM to 6.30PM
No-Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Introduction
Sean - Mat 2
5.30PM to 6.15PM
Mixed Martial Arts
Introduction
Sean - Mat 2
6.15PM to 7.00PM
Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Fundamentals
Peter - Mat 1
6.30PM to 7.00PM
Muay Thai
All Levels
Toohey - Mat 3
6.30PM to 7.30PM
Boxing
Advanced
Pradeep - Mat 2
7.00PM to 8.00PM
Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
All Levels
Peter - Mat 1
7.00PM to 8.15PM
Muay Thai
Advanced
Toohey - Mat 3
7.30PM to 8.30PM

TUESDAY

Mixed Martial Arts FIT
All Levels
Luke - Mat 1
6.30AM to 7.15AM
No-Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Fundamentals
Sean - Mat 1
7.15AM to 8.15AM
Muay Thai
All Levels
Jeremy - Mat 3
7.15AM to 8.15AM
 
 
 
 
No-Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
All Levels
Thiago - Mat 1
12.00PM to 1.00PM
Functional Strength
All Levels
Paul - Mat 2
12.00PM to 12.30PM
Functional Strength
Advanced
Paul - Mat 2
12.30PM to 1.00PM
No-Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Introduction
Sean - Mat 2
1.00PM to 1.45PM
Muay Thai
All Levels
Toohey - Mat 1
1.00PM to 2.00PM
No-Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
All Levels
Thiago - Mat 1
5.30PM to 6.30PM
Muay Thai
All Levels
Toohey - Mat 3
5.30PM to 6.30PM
Kickboxing FIT
All Levels
Jeremy - Mat 2
5.30PM to 6.15PM
Boxing
Introduction
Jeremy - Mat 2
6.15PM to 7.00PM
Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
All Levels
Thiago - Mat 1
6.30PM to 8.00PM
Boxing
All Levels
Pradeep - Mat 3
6.30PM to 7.30PM
Muay Thai
Fight Team
Toohey - Mat 2
7.00PM to 8.00PM
Boxing
Advanced
Pradeep - Mat 3
7.30PM to 8.30PM

WEDNESDAY

Functional Strength
All Levels
Mo - Mat 2
6.30AM to 7.00AM
Kickboxing FIT
All Levels
Mo - Mat 1
7.00AM to 7.45AM
Mixed Martial Arts
Fundamentals
Luke - Mat 1
7.45AM to 8.30AM
No-Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Blue Belts and Above
Thiago - Mat 1
10.00AM to 11.00AM
Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
All Levels
Thiago - Mat 1
12.00PM to 1.00PM
Functional Strength
All Levels
Mo - Mat 2
12.00PM to 12.30PM
Functional Strength
Advanced
Mo - Mat 2
12.30PM to 1.00PM
Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
White Belts Only
Thiago - Mat 2
1.00PM to 1.30PM
Boxing FIT
All Levels
Pradeep - Mat 1
1.00PM to 1.45PM
Mixed Martial Arts
Fundamentals
Luke - Mat 1
5.30PM to 6.30PM
Boxing
All Levels
Toohey - Mat 3
5.30PM to 6.30PM
Mixed Martial Arts
Introduction
Maryanne - Mat 2
5.30PM to 6.15PM
No-Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Introduction
Maryanne - Mat 2
6.15PM to 7.00PM
No-Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
All Levels
Sean - Mat 1
6.30PM to 7.30PM
Muay Thai
All Levels
Toohey - Mat 3
6.30PM to 7.30PM
Boxing
Advanced
Pradeep - Mat 2
7.00PM to 8.00PM
Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
All Levels
Peter - Mat 1
7.30PM to 8.30PM
Muay Thai
Advanced
Toohey - Mat 3
7.30PM to 8.30PM

THURSDAY

Mixed Martial Arts FIT
All Levels
Luke - Mat 1
6.30AM to 7.15AM
No-Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Fundamentals
Sean - Mat 1
7.15AM to 8.15AM
Muay Thai
All Levels
Jeremy - Mat 3
7.15AM to 8.15AM
 
 
 
 
No-Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
All Levels
Thiago - Mat 1
12.00PM to 1.00PM
Functional Strength
All Levels
Mo - Mat 2
12.00PM to 12.30PM
Functional Strength
Advanced
Mo - Mat 2
12.30PM to 1.00PM
No-Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Introduction
Sean - Mat 2
1.00PM to 1.45PM
Muay Thai
All Levels
Toohey - Mat 1
1.00PM to 2.00PM
Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Fundamentals
Thiago - Mat 1
5.30PM to 6.30PM
Muay Thai
All Levels
Toohey - Mat 3
5.30PM to 6.30PM
Boxing FIT
All Levels
Jeremy - Mat 2
5.30PM to 6.15PM
Muay Thai
Introduction
Jeremy - Mat 2
6.15PM to 7.00PM
Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Advanced
Thiago - Mat 1
6.30PM to 7.30PM
Boxing
All Levels
Pradeep - Mat 3
6.30PM to 7.30PM
Muay Thai
Fight Team
Toohey - Mat 2
7.00PM to 8.00PM
Wrestling
All Levels
Mat 1
7.30PM to 8.30PM
Boxing
Advanced
Pradeep - Mat 3
7.30PM to 8.30PM

FRIDAY

Boxing FIT
All Levels
Mo - Mat 1
6.30AM to 7.15AM
Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
All Levels
Thiago - Mat 1
7.15AM to 8.15AM
Functional Strength
All Levels
Mo - Mat 2
7.15AM to 7.45AM
 
 
 
 
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Open Mat
Mat 2
12.00PM to 1.00PM
Boxing
All Levels
Pradeep - Mat 1
12.00PM to 1.00PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mixed Martial Arts FIT
All Levels
Paul - Mat 1
1.00PM to 1.45PM
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Comp Class
Blue Belts and Above
Thiago - Mat 1
6.00PM to 7.00PM
Self Defence
All Levels
Steve - Mat 2
6.00PM to 7.00PM

SATURDAY

Functional Strength
All Levels
Mo - Mat 2
8.45AM to 9.15AM
Boxing FIT
All Levels
Pradeep - Mat 1
9.15AM to 10.00AM
Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
All Levels
Peter - Mat 1
10.00AM to 11.15AM
Boxing
Advanced
Pradeep - Mat 1
11.30AM to 1.00PM
BACK